Committee attendance

Climate Change Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Piers Bateman 1
Councillor Mrs Linda Batty 3
Councillor Sean Peter Blackman 3
Councillor Christopher Carter 2
Councillor Kevin Casey 3
Councillor Peter Chegwyn 3
Councillor Mrs June Cully 3
Councillor Richard Earle 3
Councillor Mrs Lynn Hook 3
Councillor Mark Hook 1
Councillor Mrs Zoe Huggins 2
Councillor Robert Hylands 3
Councillor Tony Jessop 3
Councillor Murray Johnston 3
Councillor Siobhan Mitchell 3
Councillor Mrs Margaret Morgan 3
Councillor Martin Pepper 3
Councillor Philip Raffaelli CB FRCP 3
Community Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Beavis MBE 3
Councillor Sean Peter Blackman 3
Councillor Graham Burgess 3
Councillor Christopher Carter 3
Councillor Kevin Casey 3
Councillor Mrs June Cully 1
Councillor Richard Earle 3
Councillor Keith Farr 0
Councillor Mrs Diane Furlong 3
Councillor Stephen Hammond 3
Councillor Mark Hook 2
Councillor Mrs Zoe Huggins 1
Councillor Jamie Hutchison 3
Councillor Miss Dawn Kelly 3
Councillor Mrs Margaret Morgan 3
Councillor Martin Pepper 3
Councillor Philip Raffaelli CB FRCP 3
Councillor Julie Westerby 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ms Sue Ballard 2
Councillor Piers Bateman 3
Councillor Mrs Linda Batty 2
Councillor John Beavis MBE 3
Councillor Sean Peter Blackman 3
Councillor Graham Burgess 3
Councillor Christopher Carter 3
Councillor Kevin Casey 3
Councillor Peter Chegwyn 3
Councillor Mrs June Cully 3
Councillor Richard Earle 3
Councillor Keith Farr 3
Councillor Clive Foster-Reed 2
Councillor Mrs Diane Furlong 3
Councillor Stephen Hammond 3
Councillor David Herridge 3
Councillor Mrs Lynn Hook 3
Councillor Mark Hook 3
Councillor Mrs Zoe Huggins 3
Councillor Jamie Hutchison 3
Councillor Robert Hylands 3
Councillor Tony Jessop 3
Councillor Murray Johnston 3
Councillor Mrs Kathleen Jones 3
Councillor Miss Dawn Kelly 3
Councillor Marcus Murphy MSc IEng MInstMC MIET MInstLM 3
Councillor Siobhan Mitchell 3
Councillor Mrs Margaret Morgan 3
Councillor Martin Pepper 3
Councillor Stephen Philpott 3
Councillor Mrs Angela Prickett 2
Councillor Philip Raffaelli CB FRCP 3
Councillor Alan Scard 3
Councillor Julie Westerby 3
Economic Development Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ms Sue Ballard 3
Councillor Piers Bateman 3
Councillor John Beavis MBE 3
Councillor Kevin Casey 3
Councillor Mrs June Cully 3
Councillor Mrs Diane Furlong 3
Councillor Mark Hook 1
Councillor Mrs Zoe Huggins 1
Councillor Jamie Hutchison 3
Councillor Tony Jessop 3
Councillor Murray Johnston 3
Councillor Mrs Kathleen Jones 3
Councillor Miss Dawn Kelly 3
Councillor Siobhan Mitchell 3
Councillor Stephen Philpott 3
Councillor Mrs Angela Prickett 3
Councillor Alan Scard 3
Housing Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mrs Linda Batty 3
Councillor John Beavis MBE 3
Councillor Graham Burgess 3
Councillor Mrs June Cully 3
Councillor Clive Foster-Reed 2
Councillor Stephen Hammond 3
Councillor Mrs Lynn Hook 1
Councillor Mark Hook 3
Councillor Mrs Zoe Huggins 1
Councillor Jamie Hutchison 3
Councillor Mrs Kathleen Jones 3
Councillor Marcus Murphy MSc IEng MInstMC MIET MInstLM 2
Councillor Siobhan Mitchell 3
Councillor Mrs Margaret Morgan 3
Councillor Martin Pepper 3
Councillor Stephen Philpott 2
Councillor Alan Scard 2
Councillor Julie Westerby 3
Policy and Organisation Board, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ms Sue Ballard 3
Councillor Piers Bateman 3
Councillor Graham Burgess 3
Councillor Peter Chegwyn 3
Councillor Mrs June Cully 3
Councillor Clive Foster-Reed 2
Councillor David Herridge 3
Councillor Mrs Lynn Hook 3
Councillor Mark Hook 3
Councillor Mrs Zoe Huggins 3
Councillor Robert Hylands 3
Councillor Tony Jessop 3
Councillor Marcus Murphy MSc IEng MInstMC MIET MInstLM 2
Councillor Stephen Philpott 3
Councillor Mrs Angela Prickett 3
Councillor Philip Raffaelli CB FRCP 3
Regulatory Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Piers Bateman 3
Councillor Mrs Linda Batty 2
Councillor Christopher Carter 4
Councillor Kevin Casey 4
Councillor Mrs June Cully 1
Councillor Richard Earle 4
Councillor Keith Farr 3
Councillor Clive Foster-Reed 4
Councillor Stephen Hammond 4
Councillor David Herridge 4
Councillor Mrs Lynn Hook 4
Councillor Mark Hook 4
Councillor Mrs Zoe Huggins 1
Councillor Mrs Kathleen Jones 3
Councillor Miss Dawn Kelly 4
Councillor Marcus Murphy MSc IEng MInstMC MIET MInstLM 4
Councillor Alan Scard 4
Councillor Julie Westerby 4